Skip to content
Diocese of Pittsburgh Soccer League

Diocese of Pittsburgh Soccer League

  • Home
  • Schedule
    • Reschedule Game
  • Results
    • Report Score
  • Standings
    • Premier League
      • Varsity
      • JV
    • MLS
      • Varsity
      • JV
    • Girls
      • Varsity
  • Championship Series
    • Premier League
      • Varsity
      • JV
    • MLS
      • Varsity
      • JV
  • Schools
    • North
      • Aquinas Academy
      • Blessed Francis Seelos Academy
      • Blessed Trinity Academy
      • Butler Catholic
      • Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy
      • Eden Christian Academy
      • Holy Cross Academy
      • Holy Sepulcher
      • St. Kilian
    • Central
      • Archangel Gabriel
      • Campus Laboratory School of Carlow University
      • Holy Family Catholic School
      • Northside Catholic Assumption Academy
      • Sacred Heart
      • St. Bede
    • South
      • Ave Maria Academy
      • Mother of Mercy Academy
      • South Hills Catholic Academy
      • St. Louise de Marillac
      • Weirton Madonna Catholic
    • East
      • Divine Mercy Academy
      • Mary of Nazareth
      • Saint Monica Catholic Academy
    • West
      • Guardian Angel Academy
      • Our Lady of Fatima
      • St. James
      • Sts. Peter & Paul
  • Fields
  • About
    • Contact
  • Forms
  • Rules
  • Dev Tournament
  • Non-DSL Soccer

Standings Premier League

Varsity Premier League

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1Aquinas76102419
2St. Louise7511716
3Guardian Angel7412813
3Holy Sepulcher7412613
3Sacred Heart Black8413213
3AMA Blue8413413
7St. Kilian G8404-212
8Seelos7205-106
9Blessed Trinity7106-123
10AMA White8008-270


JV Premier League

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1St. Kilian G77002521
2AMA Blue86111719
3Sacred Heart Black75111516
4Madonna Nav7403-112
5Aquinas7322611
6Eden7214-127
7St. Louise7205-56
8Holy Cross8125-105
9Madonna Silver7115-194
10Sacred Heart Red7106-163

Playoff Hunt

Varsity – Premier League

PosClubWDLPts
1Aquinas61019
2St. Louise51116
3Guardian Angel41213
View full table

JV – Premier League

PosClubWDLPts
1St. Kilian G70021
2AMA Blue61119
3Sacred Heart Black51116
4Madonna Nav40312
5Aquinas32211
View full table

Varsity – MLS

PosClubWDLPts
1St. James53018
2Butler Catholic43015
3South Hills Catholic31310
4Mary Of Nazareth3049
5Sacred Heart Red2228
6Madonna Nav1245
View full table

JV – MLS

PosClubWDLPts
1South Hills Catholic61119
2Archangel Gabriel51018
3Butler Catholic40312
3Guardian Angel40412
5St. Bede41011
View full table

Varsity – Girls

PosClubWDLPts
1Sacred Heart Black1003
1Aquinas1013
3AMA Blue0010
View full table

Varsity – Girls

PosClubWDLPts
1Sacred Heart Black1003
1Aquinas1013
3AMA Blue0010
View full table

© 2026 Diocese of Pittsburgh Soccer League
Designed by ThemeBoy